“Heart is 2″ trailer, cute Song Joong Ki & dogs XD

ini trailer dari film Song Joong Ki oppaku ganteng yang baru. aku gatau udah muncul belom filmnya di korea, kayannya sih belom.. film ini adalah sekuel dari fil “Heart is” yang di mainkan oleh Yoo Seung Ho dan Kim Hyang Gi pada tahun 2006. film Heart is yang pertama sediiiih banget, aku sama adeku aja mpe nangis sesegukan nonton berdua. hahaa.. oiya ya belom sempet aku review filmnya disini, tar deh..

ini trailer Heart is 2..

kalo diliat dari trailernya kayanya filmnya kocak gitu :D

oh god, my biased! why i like him so much??? XD

credit: dramabeans

About these ads

One thought on ““Heart is 2″ trailer, cute Song Joong Ki & dogs XD

  1. Song Joong Ki… and puppies! I gotta watch this movie and die from cuteness overload….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s