SHINee’s Comeback #2 Minho’s Concept!

minho botak?? oh God…
ternyata pas live kemaren2 itu hanya pake wig buat ngecoh toh..
hmmm.. gmn yaa.. lebih suka minho yang berambut sih..
wlo apapun rambutnya juga minho mah tetep aja ganteng hahaa..

and his abs??? God….
*fainted* kekekekee

Mulai hari ini, SM akan meluncurkan teaser individual dari setiap member di official site mereka. comeback stage mereka di Music Bank tanggal 16 nanti dan album mereka akan keluar tanggal 19 juli..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s